News

Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 1 9 13 Jan 19
Old Trinity Cricket Club
   def  
Caulfield Grammarians / NCG
MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 1 9 13 Jan 19
Old Geelong Cricket Club
   def by  
Old Scotch
MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 1 9 13 Jan 19
Old Xaverians Cricket Club
   def  
Old Wesley Cricket Club
MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 1 9 13 Jan 19
Melbourne High School
   def by  
Old Melbournians Cricket Club
MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 1 10 19 Jan 19
Old Trinity Cricket Club
   def by  
Old Melbournians Cricket Club
MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 1 10 19 Jan 19
Old Xaverians Cricket Club
   def  
Melbourne High School
MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 1 10 20 Jan 19
Old Wesley Cricket Club
   def by  
Old Scotch
MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 1 10 20 Jan 19
Caulfield Grammarians / NCG
   def  
Old Geelong Cricket Club
MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 2 9 13 Jan 19
Melbourne University
   def  
Old Geelong Cricket Club
MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 2 10 20 Jan 19
Old Xaverians Cricket Club
   def  
Old Geelong Cricket Club
MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 2 10 20 Jan 19
Old Scotch
   def  
Melbourne University
MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 2 10 20 Jan 19
Melbourne
   def  
Old Trinity Cricket Club
MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 2 10 20 Jan 19
Melbourne High School
   def by  
Old Haileybury Cricket Club
MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 3 10 20 Jan 19
Old Whitefriars Cricketers
   def by  
Old Carey Cricket Club
MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 3 10 20 Jan 19
Northcote
   def  
Caulfield Grammarians / NCG
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 David Cowley110MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 15
2 Sam Shearer109MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 18
3 Tom R Morris100MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 16
4 Edward L Faulkner94MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 17
5 Matthew W Mitchell90MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 14
6 Elliot Brandon-Jones85MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 13
7 James Nitsopoulos85MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 17
8 Tom R Morris84MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 18
9 Kavish Vora79MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 110
10 James N Regan77MCC Club XI Cricket Competition Division 11

Live Scores